New Zealand

For New Zealand (NZ) Residents, 212F complies with the 13 Privacy Principles (Principles) contained in the Privacy Act 1993 (Cth) (The NZ Privacy Act). The Principles govern the way in which we collect, use, disclose, store, secure and dispose of New Zealand Residents Personal Information.

Download NZ privacy policy

Australia

For Australian (AU) Residents, 212F complies with the Australian Privacy Principles (APPs) contained in the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) (the Privacy Act). The APPs govern the way in which we collect, use, disclose, store, secure and dispose of Australian Residents Personal Information.

Download AU privacy policy

We collect personal information from you, including information about your: name, contact information and or interactions with us.

We collect your personal information in order to: provide and promote our services.

Besides our staff, we share this information with our group of companies or suppliers in order to provide our services and promote our products. This may involve our partner companies and suppliers overseas.


We keep your information safe by storing data securely and only allowing certain staff to access it.

You have the right to ask for a copy of any personal information we hold about you, and to ask for it to be corrected if you think it is wrong. If you’d like to ask for a copy of your information, or to have it corrected, please contact us via https://www.2one2f.com/contact.

NOTE: This website may use the Google AdWords remarketing service to advertise on third party websites (including Google) to previous visitors to our site. It could mean that we advertise to previous visitors who haven’t completed a task on our site, for example using the contact form to make an inquiry. This could be in the form of an advertisement on the Google search results page, or a site in the Google Display Network.

Third-party vendors, including Google, use cookies to serve ads based on someone’s past visits to www.2one2f.com . Of course, any data collected will be used in accordance with our own privacy policy and Google’s privacy policy.

The First Step To Create Measurable Change In Your Business

Get an expert health check to discover how to improve your B2B incentive program to ramp up engagement and results.

member of